RS/NH
A.net/NH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Colby-Sawyer College Track and Field and Cross Country - New London, New Hampshire
Chargers
541 Main St, New London, New Hampshire, 03257, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2012 - (86 articles)
2013 - (105 articles)
2014 - (67 articles)
2015 - (111 articles)
2016 - (99 articles)
2017 - (127 articles)
2018 - (114 articles)
2019 - (78 articles)
2020 - (46 articles)
2021 - (18 articles)
2022 - (73 articles)
2023 - (43 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
12
colby-sawyerathletics.com Mens T&F
27
colby-sawyerathletics.com Mens XC
20
colby-sawyerathletics.com Womens T&F
34
colby-sawyerathletics.com Womens XC
18
All
111
Men's Indoor Track & Field Has Strong Showing at Dartmouth
Feb 7th 2015, 10:34pm
Women's Indoor Track & Field Competes at Dartmouth Classic
Feb 7th 2015, 10:06pm
2015 Results - Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 2nd 2015, 4:30pm
Women's Indoor Track & Field Records Fall at Tufts Stampede
Jan 31st 2015, 7:32pm
Multiple Records and Postseason Qualifiers for Men's Track & Field
Jan 31st 2015, 7:10pm
2015 Results - Tufts Indoor Stampede
Jan 31st 2015, 4:30pm
«
17
»
Search
2015 Results - Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 2nd 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Dartmouth Indoor Classic
- Feb 7, 2015
Hanover, NH, US
Timing/Results by:
Lancer Timing Services - NH - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Assumption
Colby-Sawyer
Dartmouth
Hartford
Keene State
Middlebury
Mt Holyoke
New England College (NH)
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPI
Springfield
St Lawrence
SUNY Plattsburgh
UMass-Lowell
Unattached
Utica
Wellesley
Westfield State
Williams
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Buskey, Brett
12
Dartmouth
06.97
nwi
1
2
Niemiec, Alexander
10
Springfield
07.02
nwi
1
3
Green, Guy
10
Dartmouth
07.14
nwi
1
4
Nowell, Jared
12
Williams
07.15
nwi
1
5
Reilly, Thomas
9
Dartmouth
07.17
nwi
1
6
Bain, Will
12
Middlebury
07.17
nwi
1
7
Lumsden, Kevon
10
Assumption
07.18
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Niemiec, Alexander
10
Springfield
07.04
nwi
3
2
Buskey, Brett
12
Dartmouth
07.09
nwi
7
3
Nowell, Jared
12
Williams
07.17
nwi
2
4
Green, Guy
10
Dartmouth
07.18
nwi
9
5
Lumsden, Kevon
10
Assumption
07.19
nwi
4
6
Reilly, Thomas
9
Dartmouth
07.20
nwi
5
7
Bain, Will
12
Middlebury
07.20
nwi
9
8
Abraham, John
11
Dartmouth
07.22
nwi
8
10
Robinson, Nico
10
Dartmouth
07.24
nwi
6
9
Potash, Luke
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
07.24
nwi
1
11
Tejeda, William
9
Westfield State
07.25
nwi
1
12
DiCarlo, Dominic
10
Hartford
07.26
nwi
6
13
Foster, Rasheed
10
Colby-Sawyer
07.28
nwi
6
14
Masamba, Ronsard
10
New England Coll
07.30
nwi
5
15
Toal, Ken
12
Springfield
07.31
nwi
1
16
Mitchell, Cameron
12
UMass-Lowell
07.32
nwi
3
17
Hayes, Bryan
9
Rensselaer Polyt
07.33
nwi
5
18
Ramirez, Jonathan
9
Utica
07.35
nwi
4
19
Paterson, Alex
10
Hartford
07.36
nwi
7
20
Boykin, Tyis
9
Assumption
07.38
nwi
2
21
Bartos, Jan
9
Rensselaer Polyt
07.39
nwi
2
22
Montanez, Victor
9
New England Coll
07.40
nwi
8
23
Heron, Rajiv
9
St Lawrence
07.41
nwi
8
24
Gambill, Nicodemus
10
Utica
07.42
nwi
2
25
Ocana, Isaac
10
Rensselaer Polyt
07.44
nwi
6
26
Parker, Fritz
12
Middlebury
07.45
nwi
4
27
Butler, Darnell
10
Assumption
07.46
nwi
7
28
Taylor, Matt
11
UMass-Lowell
07.47
nwi
3
29
Bonneau, Scott
9
Colby-Sawyer
07.49
nwi
5
30
Hammond, Scott
10
Dartmouth
07.50
nwi
5
31
Johnson, William
9
St Lawrence
07.51
nwi
8
32
Barnes, Kyle
9
Assumption
07.53
nwi
3
33
Kabia, Alimamy
11
St Lawrence
07.53
nwi
4
34
Daniels, Darius
12
Assumption
07.55
nwi
2
35
Huffert, Kyler
12
Assumption
07.55
nwi
8
36
White, Gordon
9
St Lawrence
07.57
nwi
9
37
Scheuer, Luca
9
Rensselaer Polyt
07.57
nwi
8
38
Duncan, Marcus
9
UMass-Lowell
07.58
nwi
7
39
Clarke, Kristopher
9
New England Coll
07.60
nwi
6
40
Keeler, Charles
12
Colby-Sawyer
07.61
nwi
1
41
Edwards, Kyrien
10
Williams
07.62
nwi
9
42
Carter, Jeremy
10
Middlebury
07.64
nwi
4
43
Carl, Matthew
9
Colby-Sawyer
07.65
nwi
3
44
Bavota, Chris
9
New England Coll
07.67
nwi
9
45
Harris, Chancellor
10
Utica
07.73
nwi
9
46
Lieberman, Alex
10
Rensselaer Polyt
07.73
nwi
2
47
Churchill, Andrew
9
Assumption
07.74
nwi
7
48
Ogilvie, Nathaniel
11
Rensselaer Polyt
07.75
nwi
1
49
Lin, Eddie
11
Rensselaer Polyt
07.76
nwi
5
50
Hudson, Errol
11
Hartford
07.77
nwi
9
51
Robinson, Cullen
11
Colby-Sawyer
07.78
nwi
3
52
Wells, Zach
9
St Lawrence
07.78
nwi
3
53
Warren, Curtis
9
Colby-Sawyer
07.80
nwi
7
54
Maraviglia, Anders
10
Rensselaer Polyt
07.82
nwi
1
55
Quintana, Trevor
10
Rensselaer Polyt
07.82
nwi
1
56
Mabry, Myles
10
Hartford
07.84
nwi
8
57
Ngei, Victor
10
Dartmouth
07.88
nwi
9
58
Reilly, Jon
10
Rensselaer Polyt
07.90
nwi
7
59
Damas, Richard
10
Colby-Sawyer
07.92
nwi
2
60
Grier, Justus
9
New England Coll
07.92
nwi
6
61
Gaster, Erik
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
07.92
nwi
4
62
Christensen, Elijah
9
New England Coll
07.96
nwi
5
63
Vaccaro, Tom
11
Rensselaer Polyt
08.08
nwi
4
64
Veloz, Andrew
9
Utica
08.16
nwi
6
65
Plew, Matthew
9
Springfield
08.99
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Colello, Ben
9
Dartmouth
22.66
nwi
1
2
May, Lloyd
9
Dartmouth
22.88
nwi
1
3
Ramirez, Jonathan
9
Utica
22.92
nwi
3
4
Crawford, Nicholas
11
St Lawrence
22.92
nwi
1
5
Foster, Rasheed
10
Colby-Sawyer
23.09
nwi
5
6
Dietz, Eric
11
Keene State
23.10
nwi
4
7
Green, Guy
10
Dartmouth
23.14
nwi
4
8
Hayes, Bryan
9
Rensselaer Polyt
23.18
nwi
6
9
Gambill, Nicodemus
10
Utica
23.23
nwi
4
10
Nowell, Jared
12
Williams
23.24
nwi
2
11
Potash, Luke
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
23.25
nwi
3
12
Tejeda, William
9
Westfield State
23.31
nwi
5
13
Duncan, Marcus
9
UMass-Lowell
23.44
nwi
4
14
Deaderick, Paul
12
Williams
23.45
nwi
2
15
Muellers, Tobias
9
Williams
23.47
nwi
2
16
Toal, Ken
12
Springfield
23.51
nwi
5
17
Paterson, Alex
10
Hartford
23.51
nwi
3
18
Boykin, Tyis
9
Assumption
23.54
nwi
7
19
Buskey, Brett
12
Dartmouth
23.54
nwi
1
20
Jessop, Esa
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
23.59
nwi
7
21
Parker, Fritz
12
Middlebury
23.65
nwi
4
22
Stergis-Cox, James
10
Keene State
23.65
nwi
3
23
White, Gordon
9
St Lawrence
23.71
nwi
6
24
Drexler, Max
10
Rensselaer Polyt
23.78
nwi
7
25
Butler, Darnell
10
Assumption
23.87
nwi
9
26
Lumsden, Kevon
10
Assumption
23.94
nwi
3
27
St. Amour, Christian
10
Utica
24.01
nwi
8
28
Crump-King, Justin
10
Hartford
24.04
nwi
8
29
Ocana, Isaac
10
Rensselaer Polyt
24.05
nwi
5
30
Bartos, Jan
9
Rensselaer Polyt
24.05
nwi
10
31
Willy, James
11
Rensselaer Polyt
24.05
nwi
2
32
Masamba, Ronsard
10
New England Coll
24.08
nwi
6
33
Caldwell, Caine
9
Springfield
24.14
nwi
6
34
Farrell, Tyler
9
Middlebury
24.19
nwi
8
35
Keeler, Charles
12
Colby-Sawyer
24.24
nwi
11
36
Barnes, Kyle
9
Assumption
24.32
nwi
8
37
Carter, Jeremy
10
Middlebury
24.38
nwi
9
38
Montanez, Victor
9
New England Coll
24.49
nwi
10
39
Quintana, Trevor
10
Rensselaer Polyt
24.71
nwi
9
40
Kabia, Alimamy
11
St Lawrence
24.72
nwi
9
41
Huffert, Kyler
12
Assumption
24.78
nwi
8
42
Monrose, Hansy
10
Hartford
24.90
nwi
11
43
Harris, Chancellor
10
Utica
24.96
nwi
11
44
Johnson, William
9
St Lawrence
25.01
nwi
12
45
Calderaro, Brian
9
Hartford
25.04
nwi
10
46
Eason, Christopher
12
Rensselaer Polyt
25.09
nwi
12
47
Wells, Zach
9
St Lawrence
25.10
nwi
11
48
Youngquist, Adam
11
Keene State
25.11
nwi
10
49
Dupont, Kevan
12
Rensselaer Polyt
25.48
nwi
6
50
Reilly, Jon
10
Rensselaer Polyt
25.50
nwi
9
--
Abraham, John
11
Dartmouth
DNF
nwi
1
--
Hammond, Scott
10
Dartmouth
DQ
nwi
9
--
DiCarlo, Dominic
10
Hartford
DQ
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cariati, Amos
9
Dartmouth
49.92
1
2
Muellers, Tobias
9
Williams
50.57
1
3
Plante, Zachary
9
Dartmouth
50.93
2
4
Dietz, Eric
11
Keene State
51.26
2
5
Stender, Michael
10
Westfield State
51.28
2
6
Stergis-Cox, James
10
Keene State
51.48
4
7
Wells, Ben
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
51.59
4
8
Stivers, Harrison
9
St Lawrence
51.81
3
9
Viscardi, Daniel
10
St Lawrence
51.97
3
10
Correia, Joey
11
Rensselaer Polyt
52.28
4
11
Mitchell, Cameron
12
UMass-Lowell
52.30
1
12
Moussamih, Matthew
11
Westfield State
52.42
3
13
Sanford, Devin
11
Keene State
52.50
3
14
Bazarnicki, Quentin
9
Keene State
52.51
4
15
Mason, Ben
10
Rensselaer Polyt
52.56
3
16
Sullivan, Kyle
10
Westfield State
52.58
1
17
Streek, Jonathan
9
Westfield State
53.06
6
18
Jessop, Esa
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
53.50
5
19
Taylor, Matt
11
UMass-Lowell
54.34
2
20
Montanez, Victor
9
New England Coll
54.41
7
21
St. Amour, Christian
10
Utica
54.58
6
22
Carr, Kyle
9
Utica
54.68
5
23
Davis, Jeff
9
New England Coll
54.78
7
24
Eason, Christopher
12
Rensselaer Polyt
54.82
7
25
Monrose, Hansy
10
Hartford
54.89
5
26
Youngquist, Adam
11
Keene State
55.18
6
27
Tisbe, Joseph
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
55.42
6
28
MacLeod, Ian
9
Keene State
55.46
6
29
Beynor, Kyle
10
Springfield
55.49
5
30
Black, Jacob
9
Hartford
55.78
5
31
Carl, Matthew
9
Colby-Sawyer
56.54
7
32
Pacetti, Maxwell
10
Springfield
56.69
7
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Landry, Dylan
12
Rensselaer Polyt
1:06.11
1
2
Kirby, Richard
12
UMass-Lowell
1:06.99
1
3
Sullivan, Devin
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:07.54
2
4
Field, Derek
9
Assumption
1:08.11
2
5
Korir, Dennis
10
St Lawrence
1:08.41
1
6
Schneider, Eric
12
Williams
1:08.50
1
7
Calderaro, Brian
9
Hartford
1:08.91
3
8
Dupont, Kevan
12
Rensselaer Polyt
1:09.00
3
9
Parece, Kenneth
11
Westfield State
1:09.18
3
10
Mook, Ian
9
Williams
1:09.44
1
11
Crump-King, Justin
10
Hartford
1:09.45
2
12
Smith, Walker
12
Springfield
1:09.50
2
13
Gallager, Timothy
10
Westfield State
1:09.78
4
14
Rogers, Dan
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:10.03
4
15
Yancey, Lawrence
9
Hartford
1:10.67
3
16
Mccullough, Kevin
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1:10.72
4
17
Fine, Addison
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:11.51
4
18
Kelland, Jonathan
9
Westfield State
1:11.95
6
19
Asamoah, Ben
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1:12.24
6
20
Khondlar, Shams
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1:12.27
5
21
Taylor, Travis
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:12.45
5
22
Mallory, Paul
9
Middlebury
1:12.67
3
23
Whitney, Skylar
11
Westfield State
1:13.00
6
24
Simpson, James
9
Springfield
1:13.14
5
25
McGlynn, EJ
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:13.39
6
26
Martino, Joseph
11
Keene State
1:13.95
5
27
Chiappetta, Paul
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1:14.10
4
28
Hodgdon, Chas
12
Westfield State
1:14.25
6
29
Biancur, Patrick
12
Springfield
1:14.82
5
--
Gideon, James
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
DQ
6
--
Vega, John
9
Utica
DQ
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
KERBER, JOSH
9
Dartmouth
1:58.31
1
2
CARPINELLO, LUKE
11
Middlebury
1:58.75
1
3
Sutton, John
11
Williams
1:58.76
1
4
Hinz, Luke
10
Williams
1:59.38
1
5
Nong, Randy
9
UMass-Lowell
1:59.41
1
6
Hayes, Ryan
11
UMass-Lowell
2:00.34
1
7
Kotran, Josh
9
Dartmouth
2:00.58
1
8
Milewski, Ryan
10
Keene State
2:01.15
1
9
Gumina, Tyler
12
Rensselaer Polyt
2:02.59
1
10
Davis, Garrett
10
Rensselaer Polyt
2:02.93
2
11
Donlon, William
11
UMass-Lowell
2:03.09
1
12
JACKMAN, HUNTER
9
Hartford
2:03.76
2
13
Clark, Brad
9
Williams
2:03.87
2
14
Legendre, Brandon
10
Colby-Sawyer
2:04.35
2
15
Claffey, Patrick
9
Utica
2:04.64
2
16
Hamilton, John
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:04.90
3
17
Castellani, Louis
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:05.50
2
18
Russell, David
12
Middlebury
2:06.55
2
19
Buehler, David
9
Rensselaer Polyt
2:06.67
2
20
Gleba, Erik
9
Utica
2:08.13
2
21
Stover, Nate
10
New England Coll
2:09.60
3
22
Malin, Benjamin
10
Springfield
2:09.74
3
23
Vanderzee, Zach
11
Rensselaer Polyt
2:11.59
2
24
Scarallo, Christopher
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:11.67
3
25
Wayne, James
12
New England Coll
2:13.32
3
26
Connell, Ian
9
Keene State
2:13.62
3
27
Davis, Jeff
9
New England Coll
2:16.12
3
28
Nelson-Peck, Colin
9
New England Coll
2:19.14
3
29
Cordeiro, Michael
10
Springfield
2:29.41
3
30
Kargakos, Gary
9
New England Coll
2:39.38
3
31
Whaley, Chris
10
New England Coll
2:56.26
3
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cartwright, Samuel
11
Middlebury
2:31.53
1
2
Beaudoin, Andrew
12
Williams
2:31.74
1
3
Serrao, Kevin
9
Middlebury
2:32.08
1
4
Callan, Will
12
Dartmouth
2:32.30
1
5
Vinson, Ethan
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:32.90
1
6
Smith, Joseph
10
St Lawrence
2:33.80
1
7
Tarduno, Matthew
10
Williams
2:34.56
1
8
Pinho, Jack
9
Springfield
2:34.79
1
9
Kirui, Wesley
11
St Lawrence
2:35.64
1
10
Wood, Stewart
9
Dartmouth
2:37.19
1
11
Bunnell, Benjamin
11
Colby-Sawyer
2:37.40
2
12
Cowen, Alex
9
Williams
2:38.05
2
13
MARLOW, ROURK
10
Hartford
2:41.18
2
14
Cairns, Kyle
11
Utica
2:41.91
2
15
Martin, Jack
9
St Lawrence
2:42.44
2
16
Concannon, Ian
9
Williams
2:43.09
2
17
JAWORSKI, EVAN
9
Hartford
2:45.61
2
18
Fernandez, Daniel
11
Hartford
2:45.62
2
19
Whalen, Christian
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:46.24
2
20
Starnes, Fletcher
10
St Lawrence
2:47.34
2
21
Angelo, Chris
10
Rensselaer Polyt
2:51.77
3
22
Barbagelata, Karsten
9
Utica
2:53.16
3
23
Enright, Justin
9
New England Coll
2:53.97
3
24
Shaw, Scott
10
New England Coll
2:54.15
3
25
AYOTTE, DAVID
11
Colby-Sawyer
2:55.17
3
26
Nosal, Matthew
10
Colby-Sawyer
2:56.48
3
27
Lee, Brendan
9
Westfield State
2:56.86
3
28
MacDonald, Ben
9
Keene State
2:57.16
3
29
Bennett, Stephen
9
Colby-Sawyer
3:18.46
3
30
Vaccaro, Tom
11
Rensselaer Polyt
3:20.07
3
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Bobby
11
Rensselaer Polyt
4:25.22
1
2
MCANDREWS, JOHN
9
Dartmouth
4:26.34
1
3
Skelly, Michael
11
Westfield State
4:27.54
1
4
Hale, Peter
10
Williams
4:28.01
1
5
Zlatniski, Corey
11
Utica
4:28.45
1
6
Cicciu, Matthew
10
Rensselaer Polyt
4:29.08
1
7
SCHLICHTING, MICHAEL
9
Dartmouth
4:30.77
1
8
Milewski, Ryan
10
Keene State
4:31.00
1
9
Connolly, Steven
12
Westfield State
4:32.74
2
10
Stover, Nate
10
New England Coll
4:34.31
2
11
Gumina, Tyler
12
Rensselaer Polyt
4:34.51
2
12
O'Hanlon, John
9
Springfield
4:34.76
2
13
Davis, Charles
11
Hartford
4:36.33
2
14
Buehler, David
9
Rensselaer Polyt
4:37.31
2
15
Cairns, Kyle
11
Utica
4:38.45
3
16
Anderson, James
9
Rensselaer Polyt
4:39.59
2
17
Arsenault, Matthew
10
UMass-Lowell
4:41.34
2
18
Hegarty, Mark
11
UMass-Lowell
4:41.95
1
19
Feola, Nolan
10
Rensselaer Polyt
4:43.03
3
20
Schnalzer, Stephen
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:43.42
3
21
Wagner, Ben
11
Rensselaer Polyt
4:44.11
3
22
Shaw, Scott
10
New England Coll
4:44.57
3
23
AYOTTE, DAVID
11
Colby-Sawyer
4:47.76
4
24
Hawes, Nicholas
12
Westfield State
4:48.28
4
25
Carrara, Tyler
10
Rensselaer Polyt
4:48.88
3
26
Connell, Ian
9
Keene State
4:48.97
4
27
Claffey, Patrick
9
Utica
4:50.08
3
28
MacDonald, Ben
9
Keene State
4:52.34
4
29
Wayne, James
12
New England Coll
4:52.88
4
30
Barbagelata, Karsten
9
Utica
4:53.45
4
31
Enright, Justin
9
New England Coll
4:53.99
4
32
Gleba, Erik
9
Utica
4:54.61
3
33
Driscoll, Daniel
11
St Lawrence
4:55.75
2
34
LOPES, KYLE
9
Hartford
4:57.60
3
35
Connor, Brendan
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:58.98
2
36
Adarkwa, Sammie
9
Utica
5:01.54
3
37
Nelson-Peck, Colin
9
New England Coll
5:06.95
4
38
Ramos, Austin
10
Springfield
5:10.51
3
39
Luce, Shawn
11
Westfield State
5:11.42
4
40
DROWN, ZACH
9
Hartford
5:17.41
4
--
Russell, David
12
Middlebury
DNF
2
--
Washington, Terrances
11
Utica
DNF
4
--
Fazio, Benjamin
10
Rensselaer Polyt
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fierimonte, Anthony
11
Assumption
8:28.26
1
2
Schaaf, Wilder
12
Middlebury
8:42.96
1
3
Bunnell, Hayden
12
Colby-Sawyer
8:46.58
1
4
Brady, Ryan
11
Keene State
8:47.20
1
5
Wood, Kevin
12
Middlebury
8:47.67
1
6
Klockenkemper, Sam
10
Middlebury
8:48.18
1
7
Smith, Colin
10
Rensselaer Polyt
8:48.51
1
8
RICH, BRIAN
10
Middlebury
8:50.26
1
9
Andrews, Jacob
12
Rensselaer Polyt
8:52.85
1
10
Crowley, Brian
10
Rensselaer Polyt
8:52.88
1
11
Parent, Phillip
9
Keene State
8:56.42
2
12
Colaizzi, Griffin
9
Williams
8:58.49
1
13
Simpson, Liam
9
Williams
8:59.18
1
14
LaMarre, Robert
12
Rensselaer Polyt
9:08.09
2
15
Hernon, Matthew
12
UMass-Lowell
9:10.10
2
16
Perloff, David
12
UMass-Lowell
9:11.45
2
17
Smith, Alex
11
Assumption
9:11.45
3
18
McGovern, Tim
9
Middlebury
9:11.67
2
19
Rabasco, Mark
11
Keene State
9:13.26
2
20
MAGUIRE, MIKE
9
Dartmouth
9:14.98
1
21
Williams, Christopher
10
Westfield State
9:15.54
2
22
Stewart, Matthew
9
Rensselaer Polyt
9:18.19
3
23
Wood, Brendan
10
Middlebury
9:18.85
2
24
Flanagan, Ian
9
Assumption
9:19.29
2
25
Gross, Zachary
12
Westfield State
9:19.55
3
26
Rose, Zach
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
9:20.72
3
27
Fowler, Matthew
9
UMass-Lowell
9:20.83
2
28
Byrns, Michael
9
Williams
9:21.44
2
29
Halley, Justin
9
Westfield State
9:23.81
3
30
Page, Evan
9
St Lawrence
9:24.68
3
31
Mungeam, Ross
11
UMass-Lowell
9:24.99
3
32
Suprin, Christopher
11
UMass-Lowell
9:25.04
2
33
Belden, Zane
9
St Lawrence
9:28.08
3
34
Poitras, Timothy
9
UMass-Lowell
9:29.45
2
35
Stoutz, Matthew
12
Hartford
9:31.49
3
36
Kirby, Hiroshi
10
Williams
9:34.61
3
37
Jones, Charlie
12
Middlebury
9:45.35
3
38
Abbey, Brian
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
9:53.68
3
39
Dearborn, Brishen
10
Springfield
9:57.83
3
40
Burns, Patrick
11
Westfield State
9:59.98
3
41
Drohan, Thomas
9
Assumption
10:10.49
3
--
Dutille, Derek
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Colello, Ben
9
Dartmouth
08.34
nwi
1
2
Frye, Alex
10
Dartmouth
08.40
nwi
1
3
Katz, Daniel
11
Dartmouth
08.59
nwi
1
4
Dunham, Conor
9
Williams
08.86
nwi
1
5
Ocana, Isaac
10
Rensselaer Polyt
08.98
nwi
1
6
Farrell, Tyler
9
Middlebury
09.07
nwi
1
7
Churchill, Andrew
9
Assumption
09.12
nwi
1
8
Kalamu, Emmanuel
9
Springfield
09.48
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Frye, Alex
10
Dartmouth
08.41
nwi
3
2
Katz, Daniel
11
Dartmouth
08.41
nwi
2
3
Colello, Ben
9
Dartmouth
08.45
nwi
1
4
Farrell, Tyler
9
Middlebury
08.90
nwi
1
5
Dunham, Conor
9
Williams
08.98
nwi
3
6
Ocana, Isaac
10
Rensselaer Polyt
09.01
nwi
1
7
Churchill, Andrew
9
Assumption
09.16
nwi
3
8
Kalamu, Emmanuel
9
Springfield
09.37
nwi
3
9
Kane, Brent
9
Westfield State
09.37
nwi
1
10
Lillie, Shawn
12
St Lawrence
09.41
nwi
2
11
Black, Marlon
9
Springfield
09.46
nwi
1
12
Jannini, Mark
9
St Lawrence
09.49
nwi
2
13
Reilly, Jon
10
Rensselaer Polyt
09.52
nwi
1
14
Wang, Wilson
9
Williams
09.63
nwi
1
15
Ogilvie, Nathaniel
11
Rensselaer Polyt
10.08
nwi
2
16
Ma, JooWon
9
St Lawrence
10.17
nwi
2
17
Vaccaro, Tom
11
Rensselaer Polyt
10.20
nwi
3
18
Black, Jacob
9
Hartford
10.21
nwi
3
--
Mitchell, Cameron
12
UMass-Lowell
DNF
nwi
2
--
Blelloch, Nick
11
Middlebury
DNF
nwi
2
--
Hoover, Andrew
12
Utica
DNF
nwi
3
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White
,
Stivers
,
Viscardi
,
Crawford
St Lawrence
1:32.84
1
2
Willy
,
Correia
,
Bartos
,
Hayes
Rensselaer Polyt
1:32.96
1
3
Foster
,
Bonneau
,
Keeler
,
Sayce
Colby-Sawyer
1:33.48
2
4
Daniels
,
Boykin
,
Barnes
,
Lumsden
Assumption
1:35.39
2
5
Johnson
,
Heron
,
Wells
,
Kabia
St Lawrence
1:38.48
2
6
Erland
,
Hudson
,
Mabry
,
DiCarlo
Hartford
1:39.08
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schneide
,
Persons
,
Yannacon
,
LeAndre
Williams
3:28.36
1
2
Abraham
,
Reilly
,
Buskey
,
May
Dartmouth
3:28.57
2
3
Parker
,
Serrao
,
Carpinel
,
Carter
Middlebury
3:29.30
2
4
Bazarnic
,
Dietz
,
Sanford
,
Stergis-
Keene State
3:29.95
1
5
Carr
,
Ramirez
,
Hoover
,
Zlatnisk
Utica
3:30.76
1
6
Cowen
,
Mook
,
Hinz
,
Elek
Williams
3:32.64
1
7
Rogers
,
Chiappet
,
Drexler
,
Taylor
Rensselaer Polyt
3:34.37
3
8
Vinson
,
Wells
,
Hamilton
,
Whalen
SUNY Plattsburgh
3:34.53
2
9
Butler
,
Fierimon
,
Huffert
,
Field
Assumption
3:35.06
3
10
Paterson
,
Crump-Ki
,
Calderar
,
Fernande
Hartford
3:35.72
2
11
Wood
,
Kerber
,
Kotran
,
Callan
Dartmouth
3:35.77
1
12
Jannini
,
Korir
,
Kirui
,
Smith
St Lawrence
3:36.36
2
13
Simpson
,
Caldwell
,
Smith
,
Toal
Springfield
3:36.75
1
14
Claffey
,
Buseck
,
St. Amou
,
Gambill
Utica
3:37.54
4
15
Vanderze
,
Mason
,
Davis
,
Mccullou
Rensselaer Polyt
3:38.64
3
16
McGlynn
,
Feola
,
Asamoah
,
Khondlar
Rensselaer Polyt
3:42.29
4
17
Jackman
,
Jaworski
,
Lopes
,
Yancey
Hartford
3:45.76
3
18
Schnalze
,
Gideon
,
Castella
,
Hamilton
SUNY Plattsburgh
3:47.04
4
19
Brady
,
Milewski
,
Youngqui
,
Martino
Keene State
4:02.26
4
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yannacon
,
Persons
,
LeAndre
,
Hale
Williams
10:25.37
1
2
Bunnell
,
Sayce
,
Legendre
,
Bunnell
Colby-Sawyer
10:27.19
1
3
Burringt
,
Owiti
,
Elek
,
Decker
Williams
11:03.87
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fiorello, John
10
UMass-Lowell
16.14m
(52'11.25)
1
2
Kaczmarek, Sam
10
Utica
16.13m
(52'11)
1
3
Filiano, Dom
12
Dartmouth
16.06m
(52'8.25)
1
4
Brennan, Tim
10
Dartmouth
15.50m
(50'10)
1
5
Beering, Jonathan
10
Dartmouth
15.45m
(50'8.25)
1
6
Minor, Colin
9
Dartmouth
15.37m
(50'5)
1
7
Keach, Benjamin
12
Keene State
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
8
Ross, Spencer
9
Dartmouth
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
9
Yeastedt, Tyler
12
Rensselaer Polyt
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
10
Cerbo, Alexander
9
Assumption
14.31m
(46'11.25)
1
11
Plunkett, Daniel
11
Middlebury
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
12
Socci, Jesse
12
Colby-Sawyer
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
13
Hammerstrom, Brandon
11
Springfield
13.90m
(45'7)
1
14
Kasson, Scott
11
St Lawrence
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
15
Kerrigan, Ryan
9
UMass-Lowell
13.77m
(45'2)
1
16
Hayes, Devan
11
Rensselaer Polyt
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
17
Bonk, Sam
10
Utica
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
18
Pembroke, Liam
9
Williams
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
19
Campbell, Lloyd
9
Williams
13.44m
(44'1)
1
20
Mroz, Perry
10
UMass-Lowell
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
21
Lyons, Christopher
10
Williams
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
22
Drigo, David
9
Westfield State
12.65m
(41'6)
1
22
Pesanello, Mike
10
Rensselaer Polyt
12.65m
(41'6)
1
24
Pease, Connor
10
St Lawrence
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
25
Ficarra, Robert
9
Keene State
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
26
Keller, Sam
10
Rensselaer Polyt
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
27
Smith, Nathan
12
Assumption
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
28
Hoover, Jon
10
Utica
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
29
Sam, Steve
10
Westfield State
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
29
Rice, Jason
9
Assumption
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
31
Robinson, Nico
10
Dartmouth
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
32
Hussey, Tristan
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
--
Garcia, Brian
10
Westfield State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lucia, Anthony
11
Westfield State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dayton, John
12
Springfield
19.25m
(63'1.75)
1
2
Yeastedt, Tyler
12
Rensselaer Polyt
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
3
Hayes, Devan
11
Rensselaer Polyt
17.56m
(57'7.25)
1
4
Filiano, Dom
12
Dartmouth
17.35m
(56'11)
1
5
Minor, Colin
9
Dartmouth
16.85m
(55'3.25)
1
6
Brennan, Tim
10
Dartmouth
16.77m
(55'0)
1
7
Kasson, Scott
11
St Lawrence
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
8
Beering, Jonathan
10
Dartmouth
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
9
Andrews, Peter
11
Springfield
14.81m
(48'7)
1
10
Nardone, Zachary
11
UMass-Lowell
14.28m
(46'10)
1
11
Pesanello, Mike
10
Rensselaer Polyt
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
12
Sam, Steve
10
Westfield State
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
13
Keach, Benjamin
12
Keene State
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
14
Cerbo, Alexander
9
Assumption
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
15
Flynn, Cameron
10
Westfield State
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
16
Lyons, Christopher
10
Williams
12.88m
(42'3)
1
17
Pease, Connor
10
St Lawrence
12.78m
(41'11)
1
18
Plunkett, Daniel
11
Middlebury
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
19
Palazzo, Robert
11
Keene State
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
20
O'Grady, Ryan
12
UMass-Lowell
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
21
Kaczmarek, Sam
10
Utica
12.63m
(41'5)
1
22
Jensen, Timothy
10
Assumption
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
23
Mroz, Perry
10
UMass-Lowell
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
24
Freiman, Adam
9
Keene State
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
25
Pembroke, Liam
9
Williams
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
26
Drigo, David
9
Westfield State
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
27
Garcia, Brian
10
Westfield State
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
28
Socci, Jesse
12
Colby-Sawyer
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
29
Bonk, Sam
10
Utica
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
30
DeBoer, Bryce
11
St Lawrence
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
31
Lucia, Anthony
11
Westfield State
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
32
Hoover, Jon
10
Utica
8.86m
(29'0.75)
1
--
Hammerstrom, Brandon
11
Springfield
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Gilberto
10
UMass-Lowell
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
2
Niemiec, Alexander
10
Springfield
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
3
Chen, Youle
10
Williams
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
3
Frye, Alex
10
Dartmouth
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
5
Outhwaite, Ian
10
Williams
1.88m
(6'2)
1
5
Couitt, Adam
9
Dartmouth
1.88m
(6'2)
1
7
Clippinger, Aaron
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1.88m
(6'2)
1
8
Stone, Dereck
9
Westfield State
1.88m
(6'2)
1
9
Maritato, Max
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1.83m
(6'0)
1
10
Trinkle, Erik
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1.78m
(5'10)
1
--
Laramee, Jason
9
Springfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Streek, Jonathan
9
Westfield State
NH
(--)
1
--
Harvey, Timothy
9
Springfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Harris, Omar
9
Springfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Birck, Jeremy
12
Dartmouth
NH
(--)
1
--
Bouchard, Taylor
9
St Lawrence
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greaney, Patrick
12
UMass-Lowell
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Muggler, Corey
10
Dartmouth
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Clippinger, Aaron
11
Rensselaer Polyt
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Visco, Michael
9
Utica
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Raimo, Nolan
11
Williams
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
6
McKinnon, Jacob
9
UMass-Lowell
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
7
Katz, Daniel
11
Dartmouth
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
8
Tejeda, William
9
Westfield State
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
9
Lumsden, Kevon
10
Assumption
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Lillie, Shawn
12
St Lawrence
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Kabia, Alimamy
11
St Lawrence
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
12
Daniels, Darius
12
Assumption
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
13
White, Gordon
9
St Lawrence
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
14
Crawford, Nicholas
11
St Lawrence
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
15
Roschen, Andrew
9
Hartford
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
16
Erland, Ryan
11
Hartford
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
17
Bazarnicki, Quentin
9
Keene State
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
18
Bonneau, Scott
9
Colby-Sawyer
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
19
DeVaux, Whitton
9
Springfield
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
20
Richards, Raphael
9
Springfield
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
21
Robinson, Cullen
11
Colby-Sawyer
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
22
Heron, Rajiv
9
St Lawrence
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
23
Scheuer, Luca
9
Rensselaer Polyt
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
24
Gaster, Erik
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
25
Bouchard, Taylor
9
St Lawrence
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
26
Wells, Zach
9
St Lawrence
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
27
McDonald, James
11
Springfield
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
28
Lieberman, Alex
10
Rensselaer Polyt
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
29
Jannini, Mark
9
St Lawrence
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muggler, Corey
10
Dartmouth
14.18m
(46'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Ngei, Victor
10
Dartmouth
13.63m
(44'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Brown, Gilberto
10
UMass-Lowell
13.53m
(44'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Bull, Quayree
9
Utica
13.42m
(44'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Stone, Dereck
9
Westfield State
13.08m
(42'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Tomlin, John
12
Westfield State
12.97m
(42'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Katz, Daniel
11
Dartmouth
12.89m
(42'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Chen, Youle
10
Williams
12.86m
(42'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Bazarnicki, Quentin
9
Keene State
12.71m
(41'8.25)
nwi
1
10
Robinson, Cullen
11
Colby-Sawyer
12.42m
(40'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Wang, Wilson
9
Williams
12.24m
(40'1.75)
nwi
1
12
Outhwaite, Ian
10
Williams
12.17m
(39'11)
nwi
1
13
Scheuer, Luca
9
Rensselaer Polyt
12.12m
(39'9)
nwi
1
14
Sayce, Steven
11
Colby-Sawyer
11.99m
(39'4)
nwi
1
15
Richards, Raphael
9
Springfield
11.71m
(38'5)
nwi
1
16
Lieberman, Alex
10
Rensselaer Polyt
11.66m
(38'3)
nwi
1
17
Pires, Jacob
9
Westfield State
11.58m
(37'11.75)
nwi
1
--
DeVaux, Whitton
9
Springfield
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bouchard, Taylor
9
St Lawrence
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McDonald, James
11
Springfield
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Quintana, Trevor
10
Rensselaer Polyt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cosculluela, Max
10
Dartmouth
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
2
McCallum, Jason
Unattached
4.42m
(14'6)
1
3
Brown, Pierceson
9
Williams
4.42m
(14'6)
1
4
Robinson, Nico
10
Dartmouth
4.42m
(14'6)
1
5
Adekoya, Rahman
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
4.27m
(14'0)
1
5
Delisle, Zachary
11
Westfield State
4.27m
(14'0)
1
7
Delisle, Patrick
9
Westfield State
4.12m
(13'6)
1
8
Sikes, Kyle
11
Utica
4.12m
(13'6)
1
10
Whitman, Jared
10
Middlebury
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
10
Bazarnicki, Quentin
9
Keene State
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
9
Faber, Nick
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
12
Aronne, Andrew
11
Springfield
3.81m
(12'6)
1
12
Warren, Curtis
9
Colby-Sawyer
3.81m
(12'6)
1
14
Guglielmo, Andrew
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
3.66m
(12'0)
1
15
Freedman, Austin
9
Rensselaer Polyt
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
15
Vaccaro, Tom
11
Rensselaer Polyt
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
15
Lopez Haas, Pavel
9
Rensselaer Polyt
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
18
Lotz, Deegan
9
Rensselaer Polyt
3.05m
(10'0)
1
18
Fitzpatrick, Connor
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
3.05m
(10'0)
1
--
King, Garrett
12
UMass-Lowell
NH
(--)
1
--
Gaster, Erik
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
NH
(--)
1
--
Stevens, Austin
9
UMass-Lowell
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whitehorn, Kaitlin
11
Dartmouth
07.65
nwi
1
2
Kikut, Sara
11
Dartmouth
07.76
nwi
1
3
Murphy, Taelour
12
UMass-Lowell
07.81
nwi
1
4
Huber, Jess
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
07.84
nwi
1
5
Coklow, Camille
11
Mt Holyoke
07.84
nwi
1
6
Estella, Kristel
12
Dartmouth
08.05
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Kafesha
11
Hartford
08.12
nwi
1
8
Kitsakos, Alexis
11
UMass-Lowell
08.41
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Taelour
12
UMass-Lowell
07.78
nwi
2
2
Whitehorn, Kaitlin
11
Dartmouth
07.80
nwi
3
3
Kikut, Sara
11
Dartmouth
07.82
nwi
4
4
Coklow, Camille
11
Mt Holyoke
07.88
nwi
1
5
Huber, Jess
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
07.93
nwi
6
6
Kitsakos, Alexis
11
UMass-Lowell
08.07
nwi
2
7
Estella, Kristel
12
Dartmouth
08.08
nwi
5
8
Thomas, Kafesha
11
Hartford
08.11
nwi
1
9
Montello, Chelsea
11
Middlebury
08.11
nwi
2
10
Narvaez, Isabella
10
Wellesley
08.23
nwi
1
11
Biswal, Divya
12
St Lawrence
08.24
nwi
3
12
Alley, Aliyah
10
UMass-Lowell
08.29
nwi
5
13
Steenburn, Amara
9
Hartford
08.29
nwi
6
14
Burt, Briana
9
Hartford
08.29
nwi
4
15
McManus, Colleen
9
Dartmouth
08.32
nwi
6
16
Craig, Ashley
9
Westfield State
08.32
nwi
4
17
Lima, Joy
10
Assumption
08.35
nwi
2
18
Mulkerin, Katie
9
UMass-Lowell
08.37
nwi
4
19
Kroll, Samantha
11
UMass-Lowell
08.44
nwi
6
20
Hanlon, Kathleen
12
Wellesley
08.47
nwi
1
21
Asanya, Chinelo
11
St Lawrence
08.51
nwi
3
22
Miller, Gigi
9
Middlebury
08.51
nwi
1
23
Marcotte, Andrea
10
UMass-Lowell
08.52
nwi
5
24
Maria, Lewis
9
Mt Holyoke
08.56
nwi
3
25
Pier, Jaleigh
11
St Lawrence
08.61
nwi
5
26
Comeau, Alyson
9
UMass-Lowell
08.71
nwi
4
27
Hahn, Haley
10
Rensselaer Polyt
08.71
nwi
5
28
Khedr, Sara
10
Rensselaer Polyt
08.72
nwi
6
29
Smart, Caroline
9
Westfield State
08.72
nwi
4
29
Amedee, Jessica
9
UMass-Lowell
08.72
nwi
2
31
Kearns, Krystal
10
Assumption
08.77
nwi
3
32
Mansfield, Avery
12
Keene State
08.88
nwi
6
33
Carter, Kristyn
10
Mt Holyoke
08.92
nwi
1
34
Hurwitz, Helaina
9
Rensselaer Polyt
08.99
nwi
3
35
Stacy, Leilani
9
Wellesley
09.02
nwi
2
36
Amy, Anaelle
9
Utica
09.12
nwi
3
37
Raffa, Stephanie
10
Colby-Sawyer
09.19
nwi
6
38
Mayers, Rachel
9
Keene State
09.22
nwi
1
39
Fleming, Sarah
12
Mt Holyoke
09.46
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Meech, Jennifer
11
Dartmouth
25.09
nwi
1
2
Kikut, Sara
11
Dartmouth
25.10
nwi
1
3
Evans, Marissa
9
Dartmouth
25.37
nwi
2
4
Kikut, Anna
11
Dartmouth
25.37
nwi
1
5
Whitehorn, Kaitlin
11
Dartmouth
25.79
nwi
1
6
Darsney, Kerstin
9
UMass-Lowell
25.85
nwi
2
7
Estella, Kristel
12
Dartmouth
26.51
nwi
4
8
Alley, Aliyah
10
UMass-Lowell
26.77
nwi
2
9
Mejia, Dianna
12
Williams
26.80
nwi
3
10
Narvaez, Isabella
10
Wellesley
27.05
nwi
3
11
Graham, Lydia
9
Williams
27.06
nwi
2
12
Weatherall, Grace
11
Williams
27.06
nwi
5
13
Mulkerin, Katie
9
UMass-Lowell
27.10
nwi
2
14
Kennedy, Kate
9
Williams
27.17
nwi
3
15
Coklow, Camille
11
Mt Holyoke
27.27
nwi
3
16
Van Loon, Jazz
9
Dartmouth
27.35
nwi
5
17
Fernandez, Paige
10
Middlebury
27.69
nwi
5
18
Kroll, Samantha
11
UMass-Lowell
27.76
nwi
5
19
Thomas, Kafesha
11
Hartford
27.81
nwi
1
20
Pier, Jaleigh
11
St Lawrence
27.82
nwi
6
21
McManus, Colleen
9
Dartmouth
27.88
nwi
4
22
Carlino, Lauren
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
27.90
nwi
6
23
McCluskey, Kate
9
Middlebury
27.96
nwi
7
24
Steenburn, Amara
9
Hartford
27.97
nwi
6
25
Waters, Kendra
12
Wellesley
28.01
nwi
7
26
Lima, Joy
10
Assumption
28.01
nwi
5
27
Marcotte, Andrea
10
UMass-Lowell
28.08
nwi
5
28
Henry, Lauren
11
Middlebury
28.21
nwi
4
29
Goodyear, Beatrice
10
Dartmouth
28.22
nwi
7
30
Asanya, Chinelo
11
St Lawrence
28.24
nwi
3
31
Hanlon, Kathleen
12
Wellesley
28.25
nwi
6
32
Khedr, Sara
10
Rensselaer Polyt
28.56
nwi
7
33
Blackburn, Hannah
10
Middlebury
28.64
nwi
6
34
Fake, Hannah
9
St Lawrence
28.68
nwi
9
35
Miller, Gigi
9
Middlebury
28.70
nwi
6
36
Brown, Stephanie
11
Dartmouth
28.70
nwi
9
37
Lanoie, Nicole
10
Westfield State
28.76
nwi
8
38
Maria, Lewis
9
Mt Holyoke
28.78
nwi
8
39
Smart, Caroline
9
Westfield State
28.79
nwi
9
40
Rowell, Catherine
10
St Lawrence
28.94
nwi
7
41
Charles, Ibukun
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
28.95
nwi
9
42
Mulcahy, Emily
10
Westfield State
29.18
nwi
10
43
Amedee, Jessica
9
UMass-Lowell
29.21
nwi
7
44
Mello, Brooke
9
Westfield State
29.27
nwi
8
45
Henderson, Shante
9
Mt Holyoke
29.54
nwi
9
46
Mustapich, Bryanna
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
29.63
nwi
8
47
Scarf, Allison
11
St Lawrence
29.68
nwi
8
48
Carter, Kristyn
10
Mt Holyoke
29.91
nwi
10
49
Grigg, Teresa
11
St Lawrence
30.21
nwi
8
50
Hurwitz, Helaina
9
Rensselaer Polyt
30.25
nwi
10
51
Mansfield, Avery
12
Keene State
30.40
nwi
9
52
Kratovil, Katie
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
30.43
nwi
10
53
Stacy, Leilani
9
Wellesley
30.70
nwi
10
54
Perkins, Susannah
10
Wellesley
31.90
nwi
10
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sprout, Kathleen
10
Dartmouth
58.53
1
2
Gallup, Aliyah
10
Dartmouth
1:00.65
1
3
Terry, Lindsey
10
Keene State
1:01.25
2
4
Jarostchuk, Maria
10
Dartmouth
1:01.39
2
5
Morris, Alexandra
11
Middlebury
1:01.51
1
6
O'Brien, Jessica
11
Williams
1:01.63
1
7
Fernandez, Paige
10
Middlebury
1:02.39
3
8
Lennon, Molly
10
St Lawrence
1:02.48
2
9
McCluskey, Kate
9
Middlebury
1:02.50
3
10
Waters, Kendra
12
Wellesley
1:02.61
2
11
O'Malley, Paige
12
Colby-Sawyer
1:02.78
4
12
Silverhart, Perri
11
Middlebury
1:02.93
4
13
Graves, Ashley
12
Williams
1:03.40
3
14
Wilson, Melinda
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:03.49
5
15
Stine, Carly
12
St Lawrence
1:03.57
2
16
Modeste, Merrica
12
Hartford
1:04.24
4
17
Faasse, Heather
12
Colby-Sawyer
1:04.28
5
18
Adamson, Kelsey
11
Williams
1:04.31
3
19
Ebeling, Jacqueline
10
St Lawrence
1:04.37
3
20
Lanoie, Nicole
10
Westfield State
1:04.54
5
21
Comeau, Alyson
9
UMass-Lowell
1:04.85
4
22
DiMarzo, Alexis
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:05.11
6
23
Mello, Brooke
9
Westfield State
1:05.18
6
24
Whalen, Lilly
9
Westfield State
1:05.47
5
25
Robes, Dana
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:05.55
7
26
Siry, Kelly
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:05.60
6
27
Charles, Ibukun
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:06.22
6
28
Hersh, Phoebe
9
Dartmouth
1:06.52
7
29
Schaible, Abby
10
Utica
1:06.62
5
30
Coley, Aliyah
9
Utica
1:07.02
6
31
Gamble, Caroline
9
Keene State
1:07.85
7
32
Corriveau, Katelyn
11
Assumption
1:08.16
4
33
Lombardi, Alyssa
10
Keene State
1:08.22
7
34
Mayers, Rachel
9
Keene State
1:09.56
7
35
Martin, Lucia
11
Keene State
1:09.87
7
36
Fletcher, Codi
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:10.47
6
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Terry, Katelyn
10
Keene State
1:17.27
1
2
Turner, Marisa
11
St Lawrence
1:17.51
1
3
Kitsakos, Alexis
11
UMass-Lowell
1:18.04
1
4
Markoe, Lauren
11
Keene State
1:21.64
1
5
Ahamparam, Sabrina
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:23.19
3
6
Howes, Caroline
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:23.73
3
7
Sunny, Shan
9
Mt Holyoke
1:23.99
2
8
Rogers, Rebecca
10
Mt Holyoke
1:24.47
2
9
Fuller, Maggie
11
Hartford
1:24.66
3
10
Bailey, Caitlin
11
Wellesley
1:25.19
2
11
Paltz, Kathrine
9
Westfield State
1:25.22
3
12
Kiley, Allison
9
Wellesley
1:25.22
4
13
King, Kaitlyn
9
Hartford
1:26.70
2
14
Mazur, Monica
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:26.75
4
15
Puopolo, Lia
9
Assumption
1:27.18
1
16
McCormack, Meaghan
9
Assumption
1:27.39
2
17
Lyons, Jaime
12
Westfield State
1:31.41
4
18
Rowe, Gretchen
12
Mt Holyoke
1:32.16
4
19
Tolerton, Emma
10
Mt Holyoke
1:34.33
3
20
Fitzgerald, Katie
9
Westfield State
1:41.92
4
--
Gargi, Mishra
9
Mt Holyoke
DQ
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shafer, Abby
10
New England Coll
2:23.22
1
2
Pfeiffer, Elowyn
9
Williams
2:23.71
1
3
Brady, Allison
11
Keene State
2:24.61
2
4
Leet-Otley, Kendall
10
Williams
2:24.97
1
5
Shay, Erika
12
UMass-Lowell
2:25.86
1
6
Bungei, Yvonne
10
Williams
2:26.12
1
7
Fouche-Channer, Addis
10
Middlebury
2:26.51
1
8
Bougioukas, Lauren
11
Middlebury
2:26.58
1
9
Pitmon, Elise
11
Williams
2:27.62
1
10
Terry, Lindsey
10
Keene State
2:28.66
2
11
Schaefer, Molly
11
Keene State
2:29.23
2
12
Lord, Jaime
9
Rensselaer Polyt
2:29.31
2
13
Taylor, Melanie
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:29.33
2
14
Spence, Katie
9
Williams
2:30.18
1
15
MacEwen, Taylor
10
Rensselaer Polyt
2:30.26
2
16
Equi, Katherine
9
UMass-Lowell
2:30.78
1
17
Lombardi, Alyssa
10
Keene State
2:30.83
2
18
Shropshire, Madison
10
Assumption
2:32.09
2
19
Mientkiewicz, Kaley
12
Keene State
2:32.25
3
20
Nyser, Samantha
9
Hartford
2:32.58
3
21
Lopez, Emily
10
Colby-Sawyer
2:32.74
3
22
Philpot, Meghan
9
Rensselaer Polyt
2:33.43
2
23
Francesconi, Sarah
10
St Lawrence
2:34.08
2
24
Sheehan, Kelsey
10
Keene State
2:34.14
3
25
Johnson, Isabel
11
Rensselaer Polyt
2:35.01
3
26
Sullivan, Elizabeth
9
Assumption
2:35.54
3
27
Holley, Jennifer
12
Westfield State
2:36.11
3
28
Hock, Samantha
9
Hartford
2:36.93
3
29
Brown, Autumn
9
Westfield State
2:37.02
4
30
Brooks, Alexandria
9
Rensselaer Polyt
2:37.60
4
31
Bennett, Samantha
11
Utica
2:38.48
3
32
Stelmack, Adrianne
11
Westfield State
2:39.72
4
33
Weiss, Sierra
10
Rensselaer Polyt
2:41.32
4
34
Tannhauser, Chloe
10
Rensselaer Polyt
2:49.00
4
35
Lee, Samantha
9
Rensselaer Polyt
2:50.77
4
36
Emerson, Chloe
12
Wellesley
2:54.18
4
37
Burns, Shelley
9
Keene State
2:58.63
4
38
Tabitha, Crowell
9
Mt Holyoke
3:01.60
4
39
Scalzo, Katrina
9
Utica
3:07.77
4
40
Taylor, Lea
10
Colby-Sawyer
3:12.43
4
--
Dignan, Mary Elizabeth
9
Westfield State
DNF
3
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Kait
12
Keene State
3:02.49
1
2
Worters, Stella
9
Williams
3:03.51
1
3
Ng, Sharon
11
Wellesley
3:04.38
1
4
Monahan, Ashley
10
Westfield State
3:04.80
1
5
Bisson, Brianna
9
Middlebury
3:05.16
1
6
Peard, Maggie
10
Williams
3:05.68
1
7
Spiers, Anna
12
Williams
3:10.03
1
8
FREEMAN, MIKELA
10
Hartford
3:10.33
1
9
Weir, Brianna
10
Mt Holyoke
3:11.68
2
10
Matt, Eliza
9
Williams
3:12.09
1
11
Servin, Kayla
9
Williams
3:12.78
2
12
King, Isabella
9
Wellesley
3:13.24
1
13
Markoe, Lauren
11
Keene State
3:15.87
1
14
Rice, Haley
12
Hartford
3:15.99
2
15
Dignan, Mary Elizabeth
9
Westfield State
3:16.87
2
16
Pereira, Ashley
10
Assumption
3:17.93
2
17
Harrington, Rachel
9
UMass-Lowell
3:20.94
2
18
Hagen, Lauren
10
Assumption
3:23.15
2
19
Hicks, Andrea
12
Westfield State
3:26.56
2
20
Kelleher, Michelle
11
Westfield State
3:32.19
2
21
Cayer, Brittany
10
Colby-Sawyer
3:42.43
2
22
Recknagel, Charlotte
10
Colby-Sawyer
3:47.64
2
23
Villeneuve, Dalton
9
Utica
4:04.68
2
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shafer, Abby
10
New England Coll
5:11.15
1
2
Harleen, Anna
9
Williams
5:12.80
1
3
Spillane, Summer
12
Middlebury
5:16.61
1
4
Keenan, Mary
10
Wellesley
5:17.15
1
5
Mientkiewicz, Kaley
12
Keene State
5:23.41
2
6
Ulrich, Ashley
12
Dartmouth
5:23.53
2
7
Bickford, Taylor
12
Wellesley
5:24.16
1
8
Mahoney, Megan
11
UMass-Lowell
5:24.19
1
9
McConnell, Erin
10
Dartmouth
5:24.41
1
10
Schaefer, Molly
11
Keene State
5:25.00
2
11
Corcoran, Jillian
12
Dartmouth
5:25.36
1
12
Sakorafos, Alexa
11
Rensselaer Polyt
5:25.43
2
13
Teaford, Laney
10
Williams
5:26.04
1
14
Donovan, Erin
10
UMass-Lowell
5:29.36
1
15
Dery, Madeline
10
Rensselaer Polyt
5:29.95
2
16
Trant, Shannon
11
Rensselaer Polyt
5:31.05
2
17
Thayer, Allison
10
Rensselaer Polyt
5:34.80
2
18
Pisarik, Jennifer
10
UMass-Lowell
5:36.36
2
19
Davenport, Lindsey
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
5:38.67
2
20
Howe, Lindsay
9
St Lawrence
5:40.43
2
21
Skinner, Catie
10
Middlebury
5:43.36
2
22
Evke, Erin
11
Rensselaer Polyt
5:44.43
3
23
HASSETT, HEATHER
9
Hartford
5:46.68
2
24
Fouda, Priyanka
11
Wellesley
5:47.91
1
25
Bennett, Samantha
11
Utica
5:51.12
3
26
Cooley, Makenna
9
Utica
5:51.43
2
27
Gurney, Ella
9
St Lawrence
5:54.21
2
28
Clemente, Katherine
11
Rensselaer Polyt
5:57.14
3
29
PRICE, GEORGETTE
10
Hartford
5:59.10
3
30
Perschetz, Lauren
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
6:00.09
3
31
Hayes, Chelsea
10
UMass-Lowell
6:00.85
3
32
Tagilente, Taylor
10
UMass-Lowell
6:10.47
3
33
Collins, Jennifer
9
Rensselaer Polyt
6:14.84
3
34
Cayer, Brittany
10
Colby-Sawyer
6:16.61
3
35
Villeneuve, Dalton
9
Utica
6:40.42
3
36
Scalzo, Katrina
9
Utica
6:51.18
3
--
Derlinga, Haley
10
Rensselaer Polyt
DNF
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maxwell, Alison
12
Middlebury
10:10.68
1
2
Serletti, Lacey
11
Williams
10:16.33
1
3
Walsh, Adrian
10
Middlebury
10:16.69
1
4
Vincent, Robin
9
Middlebury
10:17.88
1
5
Nagy, Erzsie
10
Middlebury
10:17.91
1
6
Smith, Alison
12
Williams
10:19.16
1
7
Cardin, Jessie
9
Westfield State
10:32.84
1
8
Guth, Sarah
12
Middlebury
10:34.31
1
9
Delacruz-Gunderson, Rebe
9
Williams
10:37.69
2
10
Mooney, Haley
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
10:42.86
1
11
Buncke, Michelle
9
Williams
10:43.91
1
12
Rasmussen, Loki
11
Rensselaer Polyt
10:46.28
1
13
Eatherton, Rachel
9
UMass-Lowell
10:47.00
1
14
Sharon, Edie
10
Wellesley
10:48.05
1
15
Pagliuca, Antonia
9
Assumption
10:49.91
1
16
Szuch, Lindsay
9
Keene State
10:50.67
2
17
Villeneuve, Ashton
11
Utica
10:51.39
2
18
DeLeon, Elizabeth
11
Mt Holyoke
10:57.18
2
19
Artim, Christine
12
Rensselaer Polyt
11:00.29
2
20
Fry, Dana
12
Mt Holyoke
11:01.21
2
21
Cwik, Sonja
10
Wellesley
11:05.31
1
22
Shea, Emily
11
Williams
11:05.52
2
23
Deshaies, Emma
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
11:06.77
2
24
Lyman, Lydia
9
UMass-Lowell
11:09.68
1
25
Avard, Rachel
10
Assumption
11:13.45
2
26
Chelius, Carolyn
11
Wellesley
11:16.31
2
27
Schweizer, Megan
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
11:20.35
2
28
Chui, Nicole
12
Wellesley
11:20.87
1
29
Fisher, Courtney
9
Assumption
11:22.92
3
30
Bowler, Julie
12
Utica
11:25.27
3
31
Erickson, Megan
11
Westfield State
11:28.96
3
32
Hurley, Samantha
12
Westfield State
11:32.60
3
33
Salerno, Clare
9
Wellesley
11:34.74
2
34
Merrick, Katie
10
Middlebury
11:35.94
3
35
Doolittle, Hannah
12
Keene State
11:36.86
3
36
Smith, Heather
11
Wellesley
11:37.30
3
37
Oligny, Lauren
9
Colby-Sawyer
11:42.45
3
38
Curtin, Megan
11
Rensselaer Polyt
11:43.30
3
39
Brunner, Caitlyn
9
Rensselaer Polyt
11:44.67
3
40
Corbeil, Megan
9
Assumption
11:46.44
3
41
West, Mary
10
Rensselaer Polyt
11:47.23
3
42
Surrette, Taylor
10
Westfield State
11:47.79
3
43
Bricault, Courtney
11
Keene State
11:52.84
3
44
Wilk, Riley
11
Keene State
11:55.67
3
45
Brown, Rachel
10
Hartford
11:57.50
3
46
Powers, Kellie
11
Assumption
12:09.55
3
47
Jarka, Emily
9
Keene State
12:13.69
3
48
Deming, Morgan
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
12:18.81
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ready, Lauren
12
Dartmouth
08.97
nwi
1
2
Frantz, Allison
9
Dartmouth
08.98
nwi
1
3
Weatherall, Grace
11
Williams
09.13
nwi
1
4
Feeney, Abby
10
Dartmouth
09.21
nwi
1
5
Biswal, Divya
12
St Lawrence
09.31
nwi
1
6
Goodyear, Beatrice
10
Dartmouth
09.35
nwi
1
7
Blackburn, Hannah
10
Middlebury
09.62
nwi
1
8
Burt, Briana
9
Hartford
10.11
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Frantz, Allison
9
Dartmouth
09.08
nwi
2
2
Weatherall, Grace
11
Williams
09.15
nwi
1
3
Feeney, Abby
10
Dartmouth
09.18
nwi
3
4
Ready, Lauren
12
Dartmouth
09.21
nwi
5
5
Biswal, Divya
12
St Lawrence
09.28
nwi
2
6
Goodyear, Beatrice
10
Dartmouth
09.35
nwi
1
7
Burt, Briana
9
Hartford
09.58
nwi
3
8
Blackburn, Hannah
10
Middlebury
09.60
nwi
5
9
Darsney, Kerstin
9
UMass-Lowell
09.63
nwi
4
10
Sieredzinski, Mary
10
Dartmouth
09.67
nwi
3
11
Amedee, Jessica
9
UMass-Lowell
09.68
nwi
5
12
Pray, Sabrina
9
Westfield State
09.71
nwi
1
13
Kennedy, Kate
9
Williams
09.74
nwi
4
14
Lawson, Miranda
10
Dartmouth
09.81
nwi
1
15
Leone, Kristin
9
Assumption
09.92
nwi
3
16
Buehler, Vicky
10
Rensselaer Polyt
09.92
nwi
4
17
Asare, Abena
9
Wellesley
09.93
nwi
4
18
Henderson, Shante
9
Mt Holyoke
10.03
nwi
2
19
Kalra, Kisha
9
Middlebury
10.08
nwi
2
20
Ebeling, Jacqueline
10
St Lawrence
10.09
nwi
5
21
Scarf, Allison
11
St Lawrence
10.18
nwi
2
22
Kearns, Krystal
10
Assumption
10.32
nwi
4
23
Mustapich, Bryanna
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.36
nwi
3
24
Comeau, Alyson
9
UMass-Lowell
10.48
nwi
4
25
Peterson, Alexis
10
Westfield State
10.49
nwi
1
26
Quaye, Rachel
10
Colby-Sawyer
10.55
nwi
3
27
Grigg, Teresa
11
St Lawrence
10.75
nwi
1
28
Fake, Hannah
9
St Lawrence
10.85
nwi
2
29
Kratovil, Katie
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.95
nwi
5
30
Perkins, Susannah
10
Wellesley
11.00
nwi
5
31
Stine, Carly
12
St Lawrence
11.01
nwi
5
32
Lee, Samantha
9
Rensselaer Polyt
11.23
nwi
1
33
Criscione, Julia
9
Mt Holyoke
11.23
nwi
4
34
Mulcahy, Emily
10
Westfield State
11.34
nwi
2
35
Faust, Kimberly
10
Colby-Sawyer
11.67
nwi
3
36
Redman, Sarah
9
Colby-Sawyer
11.90
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pier
,
Lennon
,
Stine
,
Turner
St Lawrence
1:50.53
1
2
Alley
,
Amedee
,
Kroll
,
Marcotte
UMass-Lowell
1:51.51
1
3
Hahn
,
Wilson
,
Khedr
,
Mazur
Rensselaer Polyt
1:51.52
1
4
Terry
,
Terry
,
Brady
,
Lombardi
Keene State
1:52.86
2
5
O'Malley
,
Quaye
,
Lopez
,
Faasse
Colby-Sawyer
1:54.35
2
6
Burt
,
Thomas
,
Brown
,
Homiski
Hartford
1:55.56
1
7
Robes
,
Ahampara
,
Prescott
,
Cooper
Rensselaer Polyt
1:59.48
2
8
Mansfiel
,
Mayers
,
Gamble
,
Martin
Keene State
2:05.27
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hendersh
,
Sprout
,
Evans
,
Meech
Dartmouth
3:53.67
1
2
Kikut
,
Jarostch
,
Gallup
,
Kikut
Dartmouth
3:59.96
1
3
Ngbokoli
,
O'Brien
,
Mejia
,
Kennedy
Williams
4:03.96
1
4
Frantz
,
Lawson
,
Feeney
,
Sieredzi
Dartmouth
4:07.13
2
5
Terry
,
Terry
,
Markoe
,
Wheeler
Keene State
4:07.32
2
6
Silverha
,
McCluske
,
Fernande
,
Morris
Middlebury
4:13.83
2
7
Taylor
,
Siry
,
DiMarzo
,
Huber
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:15.95
2
8
Graves
,
Lee
,
Leet-Otl
,
Spence
Williams
4:16.32
1
9
Bungei
,
Pitmon
,
Pfeiffer
,
Worters
Williams
4:18.42
3
10
Howes
,
Philpot
,
Sakorafo
,
MacEwen
Rensselaer Polyt
4:22.21
3
11
O'Brien
,
McCormac
,
Lima
,
Puopolo
Assumption
4:25.79
3
12
Pier
,
Ebeling
,
Fake
,
Rowell
St Lawrence
4:29.28
2
13
Bossi
,
Modeste
,
Rice
,
Price
Hartford
4:30.71
1
14
Evke
,
Lord
,
Brooks
,
Johnson
Rensselaer Polyt
4:32.42
3
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kingham
,
Lee
,
Harleen
,
Teaford
Williams
12:11.80
1
2
Matt
,
Graves
,
Sundquis
,
Bungei
Williams
12:29.82
1
3
Fouda
,
Narvaez
,
Ng
,
Keenan
Wellesley
12:35.11
1
4
Hagen
,
Pereira
,
Corrivea
,
Shropshi
Assumption
13:30.33
1
5
Relay Team
Mt Holyoke
14:26.01
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berg, Emmaline
Unattached
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
2
Palma-Kaluma, Naloti
11
Westfield State
14.00m
(45'11)
1
3
Pipia, Celeste
9
UMass-Lowell
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
4
Gadway, Ashley
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
5
Sawyer, Gwendelyn
10
Assumption
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
6
Gadway, Amanda
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
7
Wood, Meghann
9
St Lawrence
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
8
Bergman, Karisa
10
Keene State
11.61m
(38'1)
1
9
Edwards, Alexis
10
Utica
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
10
Lawson, Miranda
10
Dartmouth
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
11
Quaye, Rachel
10
Colby-Sawyer
10.90m
(35'9)
1
12
Douglas, Bridget
9
Dartmouth
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
13
Wilson, Melinda
10
Rensselaer Polyt
10.62m
(34'10)
1
14
Frantz, Allison
9
Dartmouth
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
15
Hoven, Mackenzie
10
Utica
10.42m
(34'2)
1
16
Friedman, Bailey
9
Colby-Sawyer
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
17
Panagiotidis, Georgia
9
Keene State
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
18
Chapman, Heather
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
9.63m
(31'7)
1
19
Tyree, Jessica
11
St Lawrence
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
20
Hashem, Rebecca
11
Colby-Sawyer
9.50m
(31'2)
1
21
Lievi, Michaela
9
Assumption
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
22
Sieredzinski, Mary
10
Dartmouth
9.30m
(30'6)
1
23
Feeney, Abby
10
Dartmouth
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
24
Nuzzi, Renee
9
Rensselaer Polyt
9.27m
(30'4.75)
1
25
Wydra, Melissa
9
Keene State
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
26
Miller, Julianna
11
Westfield State
9.06m
(29'8.5)
1
27
Perron, Hayley
9
Colby-Sawyer
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
28
Blackburn, Hannah
10
Middlebury
8.46m
(27'9)
1
29
Orcutt, Roni
9
Westfield State
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
30
Garamy, Alicia
12
Assumption
8.42m
(27'7.5)
1
31
Campbell, Kelsey
9
Wellesley
7.99m
(26'2.5)
1
32
Perkins, Susannah
10
Wellesley
7.51m
(24'7.5)
1
--
Ukleja, Andrea
11
Rensselaer Polyt
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Douglas, Bridget
9
Dartmouth
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
2
Palma-Kaluma, Naloti
11
Westfield State
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
3
Tyree, Jessica
11
St Lawrence
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
4
Hilliard, Bria
10
Utica
13.99m
(45'10.75)
1
5
Miller, Julianna
11
Westfield State
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
6
Gadway, Amanda
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
13.82m
(45'4)
1
7
Bergman, Karisa
10
Keene State
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
8
Parmeggiani, Marisa
12
Westfield State
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
9
Catalioto, Stephanie
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
10
Pipia, Celeste
9
UMass-Lowell
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
11
Wilson, Melinda
10
Rensselaer Polyt
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
12
Orcutt, Roni
9
Westfield State
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
12
Ukleja, Andrea
11
Rensselaer Polyt
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
14
Ochterski, Jennie
12
Mt Holyoke
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
14
Rozzi, Ashley
9
Keene State
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
16
Panagiotidis, Georgia
9
Keene State
11.74m
(38'6)
1
17
Gadway, Ashley
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
18
Wasylyk, Andrea
9
Rensselaer Polyt
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
19
DeCamillis, Janelle
12
UMass-Lowell
11.43m
(37'6)
1
20
Quaye, Rachel
10
Colby-Sawyer
11.28m
(37'0)
1
21
Conners, Leah
10
St Lawrence
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
22
Nuzzi, Renee
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
23
Garamy, Alicia
12
Assumption
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
24
Hashem, Rebecca
11
Colby-Sawyer
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
25
Dudley, Katrina
12
Utica
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
26
Sawyer, Gwendelyn
10
Assumption
9.96m
(32'8)
1
27
Wydra, Melissa
9
Keene State
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
28
Spicola, Jenny
12
Mt Holyoke
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
29
French, Sabrina
9
Keene State
8.54m
(28'0)
1
30
Snow, Natalie
12
Assumption
7.85m
(25'9)
1
--
Edwards, Alexis
10
Utica
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hoven, Mackenzie
10
Utica
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Chloe
10
Williams
1.63m
(5'4)
1
2
Fuller, Maggie
11
Hartford
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Turner, Marisa
11
St Lawrence
1.58m
(5'2)
1
4
Perrin, Megan
9
Assumption
1.58m
(5'2)
1
5
Pitmon, Elise
11
Williams
1.53m
(5'0)
1
6
Lopez, Emily
10
Colby-Sawyer
1.53m
(5'0)
1
7
Michta, Kristina
11
UMass-Lowell
1.53m
(5'0)
1
8
Bossi, Lauren
10
Hartford
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
9
Lee, Priscilla
9
Wellesley
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
10
McCarthy, Michaela
10
Westfield State
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
10
Selkis, Elizabeth
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
12
Lievi, Michaela
9
Assumption
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
12
Klossner, Hannah
10
St Lawrence
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
--
Whitehorn, Kaitlin
11
Dartmouth
NH
(--)
1
--
Blackburn, Hannah
10
Middlebury
NH
(--)
1
--
Kelley, Alana
11
UMass-Lowell
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Darsney, Kerstin
9
UMass-Lowell
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
2
Asare, Abena
9
Wellesley
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Biswal, Divya
12
St Lawrence
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Huber, Jess
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Frantz, Allison
9
Dartmouth
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Weatherall, Grace
11
Williams
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Ready, Lauren
12
Dartmouth
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Wiatr, Sarah
11
Utica
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
9
Knight, Brooke
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Van Loon, Jazz
9
Dartmouth
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
10
Blackburn, Hannah
10
Middlebury
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
12
Shapiro, Molly
11
Dartmouth
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
13
Montello, Chelsea
11
Middlebury
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
14
Sieredzinski, Mary
10
Dartmouth
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
15
Feeney, Abby
10
Dartmouth
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
16
Ryder, Mary Lou
9
UMass-Lowell
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
17
Gallup, Aliyah
10
Dartmouth
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
18
Thornton, Shawna
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
19
Robinson, Emma
9
Williams
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
20
Pray, Sabrina
9
Westfield State
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
21
Hahn, Haley
10
Rensselaer Polyt
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
21
Perrin, Megan
9
Assumption
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
23
Leone, Kristin
9
Assumption
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
24
Scarf, Allison
11
St Lawrence
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
25
Terry, Katelyn
10
Keene State
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
26
Zifkin, Elena
11
Williams
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
27
Stewart, Haley
12
Williams
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
28
Corcoran, Celeste
9
Rensselaer Polyt
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
29
Lawson, Miranda
10
Dartmouth
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
30
Selkis, Elizabeth
10
Rensselaer Polyt
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
31
Prescott, Emma
9
Rensselaer Polyt
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
32
Grigg, Teresa
11
St Lawrence
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
33
Bossi, Lauren
10
Hartford
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
34
Farrell, Jaclyn
10
Westfield State
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
35
Stine, Carly
12
St Lawrence
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
36
Cavallaro, Jessica
9
Westfield State
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
36
Jenkins, Jade
10
Utica
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
38
Scalisi, Emma
10
Wellesley
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
39
Mazur, Monica
9
Rensselaer Polyt
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shapiro, Molly
11
Dartmouth
12.08m
(39'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Wiatr, Sarah
11
Utica
11.85m
(38'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Rogers, Chloe
10
Williams
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Ready, Lauren
12
Dartmouth
11.29m
(37'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Dyce, Candice
10
Williams
10.81m
(35'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Van Loon, Jazz
9
Dartmouth
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
1
7
Knight, Brooke
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
8
Asare, Abena
9
Wellesley
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Terry, Katelyn
10
Keene State
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
10
Howe, Meghan
9
Westfield State
10.44m
(34'3)
nwi
1
11
Jenkins, Jade
10
Utica
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Brown, Savannah
10
Hartford
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
13
Buehler, Vicky
10
Rensselaer Polyt
10.41m
(34'1.75)
nwi
1
14
Scarf, Allison
11
St Lawrence
10.31m
(33'9.75)
nwi
1
14
Thornton, Shawna
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.31m
(33'9.75)
nwi
1
16
McGuirk, Emma
12
Middlebury
10.26m
(33'7.75)
nwi
1
17
Selkis, Elizabeth
10
Rensselaer Polyt
10.14m
(33'3)
nwi
1
18
Raffel, Pippa
9
Middlebury
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
19
Corcoran, Celeste
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10.01m
(32'10)
nwi
1
20
Zifkin, Elena
11
Williams
9.84m
(32'3.25)
nwi
1
21
Terry, Lindsey
10
Keene State
9.81m
(32'2)
nwi
1
22
Farrell, Jaclyn
10
Westfield State
9.73m
(31'11)
nwi
1
23
Scalisi, Emma
10
Wellesley
9.72m
(31'10.5)
nwi
1
24
Gillespie, Laura
9
Rensselaer Polyt
9.65m
(31'7.75)
nwi
1
25
Stewart, Haley
12
Williams
9.64m
(31'7.5)
nwi
1
26
Rowell, Catherine
10
St Lawrence
9.62m
(31'6.5)
nwi
1
27
Mazur, Monica
9
Rensselaer Polyt
9.35m
(30'8)
nwi
1
--
Gallup, Aliyah
10
Dartmouth
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Prescott, Emma
9
Rensselaer Polyt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Stephanie
11
Dartmouth
3.51m
(11'6)
1
2
Plesons, Marina
12
Dartmouth
3.51m
(11'6)
1
3
Craig, Ashley
9
Westfield State
3.51m
(11'6)
1
4
Mccallum, Kaitlin
11
Dartmouth
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
5
Boulger, Stephanie
9
Williams
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
6
Martin, Lucia
11
Keene State
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
7
Mellen, Emily
10
Middlebury
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
11
Ciancia, Ann
9
Utica
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
11
Shaughnessy, Krissy
10
Rensselaer Polyt
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
11
McGhean, Caitilin
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
14
Bulger, Shauna
10
St Lawrence
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
8
Cooper, Sierra
9
Rensselaer Polyt
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
8
Lenzi, Shannon
9
UMass-Lowell
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
8
Wallace, Shannon
10
Westfield State
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
--
Ross-Trevor, Lyndsi
9
Dartmouth
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#dartmouth
#dartmouth-indoor-classic
More news
Women's Indoor Track & Field Competes at Dartmouth Classic
Women's Indoor Track & Field Records Fall at Tufts Stampede
0 shares:
Dartmouth Indoor Classic
,
Assumption College Track and Field and Cross Country - Worcester, Massachusetts
,
Colby-Sawyer College Track and Field and Cross Country - New London, New Hampshire
,
Dartmouth College Track and Field and Cross Country - Hanover, New Hampshire
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Colby-Sawyer College Track and Field and Cross Country - New London, New Hampshire
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
43
2022
73
2021
18
2020
46
2019
78
2018
114
2017
127
2016
99
2015
111
2014
67
2013
105
2012
2
86
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#dartmouth
#dartmouth-indoor-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!